Lease Cleaning
Woronora Heights, NSW

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Woronora Heights Sydney
The Woronora Heights Lease Cleaning Service To Depend On

Woronora Heights Lease Cleaning

We offer lease cleaning Woronora Heights NSW services cover 35 things to guarantee a sparkling property after we are completed. We allunderstand that in time, Woronora Heights houses may get quite grimy, especially when you are moving out, which is why we are waiting to handle the cleaning for you.

Each one of the lease cleaning packages we provide features a 48 hour inspection guarantee. This will give you confidence that you’ll be absolutely satisfied with the service.

Get Woronora Heights Lease Cleaning Services from just [min_fee]

  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
  • 48-Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • Your 100% Satisfaction is Guaranteed
  • Flexiblity of Payment Terms
  • Professional Cleaning Equipment And Supplies
Call Now 1300 872 311
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel

Bond Back Promise By Exit Cleaning Sydney

Exit Cleaning Sydney is a leading lease cleaning service provider. Our promise is to provide a high quality service in all facets of cleaning, at an affordable price. From the kitchen to the bathroom and everything in between, we will have the home sparkling clean. Our cleaners recognise how grimy these places can get over time, which is why we do our best to make it easier for you.

There is nothing worse than dealing with cleaning related disputes between tenants and owners. To prevent these concerns, it’s best to get on top of the situation once and for all by focusing on cleanliness. By deciding on a professional company like Exit Cleaning Sydney‘s, it’s easier than ever before to feel confident about how the house will look. Our company is an expert cleaning service that can put in the effort to make sure everything looks the way it is meant to.

Exit Cleaning Sydney employs some of the finest Woronora Heights NSW cleaning professionals in the area. Our team will guarantee that insufficient cleanliness doesn’t prevent you getting your full bond amount back. We provide you with a 48 hour inspection guarantee and in the case that any item demands a more detailed clean, we will complete it cost-free. Our Certificate of Bond Clean can be presented to the property manager as evidence of professional cleaning. The property manager will know that you have had the house cleaned through a professional cleaning service and hasten the bond return process.

We are proud of employing the finest cleaning specialists at Exit Cleaning Sydney. This is to ensure our clients feel safe having our team inside their home.

Phone us today to obtain a free quote for all your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee you won’t be disappointed!

Impeccable End-of-Lease Cleaning Services

It is not an easy job to hand over the property to the landlord or property manager in a similar condition as it was given to you. That’s why many are turning to Woronora Heights lease cleaning professionals to get the job done properly.

Our company consists of a team of dedicated cleaners based in Exit Cleaning Sydney. Quality cleaning services with the assurance of professionalism and efficiency is what we are all about. With our team, you can be assured of an affordable lease cleaning package that covers more than 35 items to be certain that the job is completed impeccably.

Exit Cleaning Sydney Woronora Heights is a team of dedicated cleaners and service staff who commit to obtaining back your full bond after the lease term. We offer a 48 hour inspection guarantee to be certain we rectify any errors free of charge if any item requires a more comprehensive clean.

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Is The Price Of The Lease Services?

Our typical cleaning service starts at the affordable price of $45/hr. This may vary depending on your particular cleaning requirements however. Our services that are tailored to lease cleaning services start at [min_fee]. When you e-mail us, we can give you accurate pricing depending on your needs.

When Do I Need To Book To Get Lease Cleaning?

As a rule of thumb, it is best to call us without delay to If the unforseen happens and you need it by tomorrow or today, give us a call and we will see if it is possible to work your place in to what we have on.

What Payment Options Do You Have For Lease Cleaning?

We want to ensure you can pay securely and efficiently, so we offer flexible payment processing methods. If you wish, you can choose to pay online or over the phone.

Got Questions?

Who Cleans My Property Or Business?

Our staff are fully trained, police checked and qualified professionals. We run regular training programs to ensure that every team member is up to date with the most effective and efficient lease cleaning techniques available in Woronora Heights.

Do I Have Be At The House When The Service Is Performed?

No, you are welcome to go about your daily life, leaving our team to do all the cleaning. In the event that you are not able to be at your property at the scheduled time, simply leave a key in a secure place, for instance a meter box or letterbox. Just make certain that you call us ahead of time to let us know.

What If I Am Not Totally Happy With The Service?

We pride ourselves on offering cleaning services that our customers will be totally pleased with. We do recognise that on the off occasions things can happen. If that should, please let us know of the issue straight away and we will take care of it.

Lease Cleaning Woronora Heights 2233 NSW

About Us &

What We Do

Exit Cleaning Sydney Woronora Heights NSW is among the leading cleaning service providers in the community. Our company is proudly trusted by commercial partners and real estate agencies throughout Woronora Heights NSW. We have a dedicated team of highly trained service staff who are always trying to go above and beyond for you. We aim to deliver 100% client satisfaction in all facets of the service.

Regardless of what cleaning services you are looking for, we can assist. Whether it is your home, office or project area, our company can provide an extensive solution for all your cleaning needs.

All our team members are completely verified to ensure they meet your high standards. We’ve a family oriented, caring approach to business, and every team member is provided support and equal opportunity to achieve their full potential, regardless of their role.

  • A Leading Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Expertise And Industry Knowledge
  • High-Quality Service At Affordable Rates

From small family homes to large commercial buildings, all of us at Exit Cleaning Sydney Woronora Heights aim to give you the absolute best in customer service and lease cleaning, at the most competitive price.

Exit Cleaning Sydney

Comprehensive Sydney Lease Cleaning Specialists

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 872 311